Cronistas de Ayer y Hoy

 

(*no asociado)

 

 

 

Adamuz

 

            Amador Jiménez González (†)

 

            Domingo García Medina

 

 

 

Aguilar de la Frontera

 

            José Varo de Castro (†)

 

            José Palma Varo (†)

 

            Diego Igeño Luque

 

 

 

Alcaracejos

 

            Rafael Fernández Fernández

 

 

 

Almedinilla

 

            Rafael Requerey Ballesteros

 

 

 

Almodóvar del Río

 

            Francisco Fernández Caballero (†)

 

            Federico Naz Moreno

 

 

 

Añora

 

            Antonio Merino Madrid

 

 

 

Baena

 

            Juan Antonio Bailén García (†)

 

            Manuel Horcas Gálvez

 

 

 

Belalcázar

 

            *Manuel Rubio Capilla

 

            Feliciano Casillas Sánchez

 

            Francisco Antonio Carrasco Jiménez

 

            Joaquín Chamero Serena

 

 

 

Belmez

 

            Juan Peñalta Castro (†)

 

            Manuel Rodríguez Moyano

 

 

 

Benamejí

 

           

 

 

 

Los Blázquez

 

           

 

 

 

Bujalance

 

            Francisco Martínez Mejías

 

 

 

Cabra

 

            Juan Soca Cordón (†)

 

            Luis Cabello Vannereau (†)

 

            Manuel Mora Mazorriaga (†)

 

            Julián García García

 

            Antonio Moreno Hurtado

 

            Antonio Roldán García

 

 

 

Cañete de las Torres

 

            José Antonio Morena López

 

 

 

Carcabuey

 

            Narciso Caracuel Luque

 

            Rafael Osuna Luque

 

 

 

Cardeña

 

            Andrés Redondo Cachinero

 

            Maribel García Cano

 

 

 

La Carlota

 

            Joaquín Martínez Aguilar

 

            *Adolfo Hamer Flores

 

 

 

El Carpio

 

            Julián Hurtado de Molina Delgado

 

 

 

Castro del Río

 

            *Juan Aranda Doncel

 

 

 

Conquista

 

            José Merino García

 

            Juan Pablo Gutiérrez García

 

 

 

Córdoba

 

            José María Rey Díaz (†)

 

            Rafael Castejón y Martínez de Arizala (†)

 

            José Valverde Madrid (†)

 

            Miguel Salcedo Hierro (†)

 

            Julián Hurtado de Molina Delgado

 

 

 

Doña Mencía

 

            César Sánchez Romero (†)

 

            *José Jiménez Urbano

 

 

 

Dos Torres

 

            Manuel Rafael Muñoz Medrán

 

 

 

El Ochavillo (ela)

 

            Maria Isabel García Cano

 

 

 

Encinas Reales

 

            José Luis Prieto Rojas

 

 

 

Espejo

 

            Miguel Ventura Gracia

 

 

 

Espiel

 

            Antonio Pérez Pineda (†)

 

            Antonio Giménez Azcona

 

 

 

Fernán Núñez

 

            José Valverde Madrid (†)

 

            Francisco Crespín Cuesta (†)

 

            *José Naranjo Ramírez

 

 

 

Fuente Obejuna

 

            Manuel Aurelio Gahete Jurado

 

 

 

Fuente Palmera

 

            Manuel García Reyes

 

            Francisco Tubío Adame

 

 

 

Fuente Tójar

 

            Fernando Leiva Briones

 

 

 

La Granjuela

 

           

 

 

 

Guadalcázar

 

            Antonio Serrano Serrano (†)

 

            Francisco Aguayo Egido

 

 

 

El Guijo

 

            Inmaculada Eloisa Pozuelo Gálvez

 

 

 

Hinojosa del Duque

 

            Luis Romero Fernández

 

 

 

Hornachuelos

 

            José Manuel Escobar Camacho

 

            Antonio Fernando Luque Cebaquebas

 

            Antonio Ortega Serrano

 

            José María Palencia Cerezo

 

 

 

Iznájar

 

            Ángel Aroca Lara

 

            Antonio Cruz Casado

 

            Manuel Galeote López

 

            *Antonio Quintana Jiménez

 

 

 

Lucena

 

            Juan Palma Robles (†)

 

            Joaquín Alfredo Abras Santiago

 

            Francisco López Salamanca

 

            Luisfernando Palma Robles

 

 

 

Luque

 

            Vicente Estrada Carrillo (†)

 

            Rafael Luque Jiménez

 

 

 

Montalbán de Córdoba

 

            Manuel Pérez de la Lastra Villaseñor

 

 

 

Montemayor

 

            Pablo Moyano Llamas (†)

 

            Rafael Jiménez Barona (†)

 

 

 

Montilla

 

            José Cobos Jiménez (†)

 

            Enrique Garramiola Prieto (†)

 

            José Rey García

 

 

 

Montoro

 

            Manuel León Cañete (†)

 

            José Lucena Llamas

 

            José Ortiz García

 

 

 

Monturque

 

            Francisco Luque Jiménez

 

 

 

Moriles

 

            Antonio Cortés Cortés

 

 

 

Nueva Carteya

 

            Antonio Pérez Oteros (†)

 

 

 

Obejo

 

            Antonio Alcaide García

 

            Eulogio Ricardo Quintanilla González

 

 

 

Palenciana

 

            Manuel García Hurtado

 

 

 

Palma del Río

 

            Juan Antonio Egea Aranda

 

            Manuel Muñoz Rojo

 

            Juan Antonio Zamora Caro

 

 

 

Pedro Abad

 

            Rosario González Puentes

 

 

 

Pedroche

 

            José Ignacio Pérez Peinado

 

            Francisco Sicilia Regalón

 

 

 

Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo

 

            Ramón Granado Riollo (†)

 

            Jerónimo López Mohedano

 

 

 

Posadas

 

            José María García Benavides (†)

 

            Joaquín Casado Bono

 

 

 

Pozoblanco

 

            Hilario Ángel Calero(†)

 

            Andrés Muñoz Calero (†)

 

            Adolfo de Torres García(†)

 

            Manuel Moreno Valero

 

 

 

Priego de Córdoba

 

            Enrique Alcalá Ortiz

 

            Miguel Forcada Serrano

 

            Manuel Peláez del Rosal

 

 

 

Puente Genil

 

            José Arroyo Morillo (†)

 

            Gonzalo Reina Bajo (†)

 

            Francisco Luque Estrada (†)

 

            Antonio José Illanes Velasco

 

 

 

La Rambla

 

            Francisco Serrano Rico

 

 

 

Rute

 

            *Manuel García Iturriaga

 

            *Bartolomé García Jiménez

 

            *José María Molina Caballero

 

 

 

San Sebastián de los Ballesteros

 

            Juan José Partera Partera (†)

 

            Joaquín Criado Costa

 

            Juan Rafael Vázquez Lesmes

 

 

 

Santa Eufemia

 

            Miguel Torres Murillo

 

 

 

Santaella

 

            Pablo Moyano Llamas (†)

 

            *Rafael Ruiz González

 

 

 

Torrecampo

 

            Pedro Jurado Romero (†)

 

            Esteban Márquez Triguero (†)

 

 

 

Valenzuela

 

           

 

 

 

Valsequillo

 

           

 

 

 

La Victoria

 

            Francisco Crespín Cuesta (†)

 

            *José María Maestre Maestre

 

 

 

Villa del Río

 

            Ildefonso Romero Cerezo (†)

 

            José Luis Lope y López de Rego

 

            Francisco Pinilla Castro

 

            Catalina Sánchez García

 

 

 

Villafranca de Córdoba

 

            Luis Segado Gómez

 

 

 

Villaharta

 

            José Cosano Moyano

 

 

 

Villanueva de Córdoba

 

            Juan Ocaña Torrejón (†)

 

            *Juan Pizarro Camacho

 

            Joaquín Criado Costa

 

            *Bartolomé Valle Buenestado

 

 

 

Villanueva del Duque

 

            Liborio Cabello Cordero

 

            Miguel Barbero Gómez

 

 

 

Villanueva del Rey

 

            José Manuel Domínguez Pozo

 

 

 

Villaralto

 

            Rafael Gómez Muñoz (†)

 

            Manuel Fernández Fernández

 

 

 

Villaviciosa de Córdoba

 

            Ángel Fernández Dueñas

 

            Juan Gregorio Nevado Calero

 

 

 

El Viso

 

           

 

 

 

Zuheros

 

            Juan Fernández Cruz (†)

 

            Antonio Arjona Castro (†)

 

            Francisco Priego Arrebola